Träningsmatcher 2019

  • 23 / 08 / 2019
    • Wolfpack, Danmark
    • 55
    • 86
    • Wetterbygden Stars
  • 24 / 08 / 2019
    • Köping Stars
    • Alvik Basket (kl 14)
    • Neastved, Danmark
    • Wetterbygden Stars (kl 14)
  • 25 / 08 / 2019
    • Vaerlöse, Danmark
    • Wetterbygden Stars (kl 21)
  • 28 / 08 / 2019
    • Karhu, Finland
    • Umeå BSKT (i Kauhajoki, Finland, kl 16)
  • 29 / 08 / 2019
    • Loughborough, England
    • Nässjö Basket (i Leicester, England)
    • Karhu, Finland
    • Umeå BSKT (i Kauhajoki, Finland, kl 16)
  • 30 / 08 / 2019
    • Djurgården Basket
    • Norrköping Dolphins (i Fryshuset, kl 16.30)
    • Fryshuset Basket
    • Södertälje Kings (kl 19)
    • Leicester, England
    • Nässjö Basket (i Leicester, England)
  • 31 / 08 / 2019
    • Alvik Basket
    • Norrköping Dolphins (i Fryshuset, kl 17.30)
    • Wetterbygden Stars
    • Borås Basket (kl 17.45)
    • Köping Stars
    • Baerum, Norge (i Huskvarna)
  • 01 / 09 / 2019
    • Wetterbygden Stars
    • Baerum, Norge (kl 13.15)
    • Djurgården Basket
    • Södertälje Kings (Fryshuset, kl 19)
    • Borås Basket
    • Köping Stars (i Huskvarna)
  • 04 / 09 / 2019
    • Svendborg, Danmark
    • Södertälje Kings (kl 19)
  • 05 / 09 / 2019
    • Nässjö Basket
    • Borås Basket (kl 18)
    • Bakken, Danmark
    • Södertälje Kings (kl 19)
  • 06 / 09 / 2019
    • Köping Stars
    • "Tour Team"
  • 07 / 09 / 2019
    • Nokia, Finland
    • BC Luleå (i Kauhajoki, Finland, kl 16.30)
    • Karhu, Finland
    • Jämtland Basket (i Kauhajoki, Finland, kl 19)
  • 08 / 09 / 2019
    • Nokia, Finland
    • Jämtland Basket (i Kauhajoki, Finland, kl 14.30)
    • Borås Basket
    • Norrköping Dolphins (kl 16)
    • Nässjö Basket
    • Köping Stars (kl 16)
    • Karhu, Finland
    • BC Luleå (i Kauhajoki, Finland, kl 17)
  • 11 / 09 / 2019
    • Norrköping Dolphins
    • Nässjö Basket (kl 19)
  • 12 / 09 / 2019
    • Södertälje Kings
    • Helsingfors, Finland (kl 19)
  • 13 / 09 / 2019
    • Djurgården Basket
    • Köping Stars (Svenska Cupen, kl 19)
    • Jämtland Basket
    • Helsingfors, Finland (i Södertälje)
  • 14 / 09 / 2019
    • RIG Mark
    • Nässjö Basket (Svenska Cupen, kl 13)
    • Eskilstuna Basket
    • Borås Basket (Svenska Cupen)
  • 15 / 09 / 2019
    • Fryshuset Basket
    • Wetterbygden Stars (Svenska Cupen, kl 15)
    • Akropol BBK
    • BC Luleå (Svenska Cupen, kl 15)
    • Luleå Steelers
    • Umeå BSKT (Svenska Cupen, kl 15)
    • Hammarby Basket
    • Norrköping Dolphins (Svenska Cupen, kl 16)
    • Norrort Basket
    • Jämtland Basket (Svenska Cupen)
  • 19 / 09 / 2019
    • Nässjö Basket
    • CDU Concepcion, Chile (kl 17)
  • 20 / 09 / 2019
    • Jämtland Basket
    • Pyrintö, Finland (i Umeå, kl 18.30)
  • 21 / 09 / 2019
    • Umeå BSKT
    • Pyrintö, Finland (kl 16)